PROPERTY ID – 2120
1.52 Acres industrial Land Sale in Ulundai Village On Road
Property Location – Mannur to Arakonam Road
Total acres area – 1.52 Acres
Frontage – 200 Feet Frontage
Road width – 60 Feet Road
Clasification – Punjai
Suitable for industry purpose, warehouse, godown, school, college, logistics and residential layout etc
Price : 2.65 Cr Per Acre
Total Price : 4.02 Cr
Call us
Galaxy Realty
8681073762 / 9791020069